CZ flag EN flag 




Day 03





No. Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Penalty Score
1
Finished
Dominique Lefevre
DLF
VAULT13
LS4a
214.3 km
01:57:04
109.8 km/h
0 p
1000 p
2
Finished
Hans Nyc
JN
0K-6200
LS4a
214.3 km
02:00:24
106.8 km/h
1 p
954 p
3
Finished
T Broty
TBC
OK-0516
LS4a
214.3 km
02:03:50
103.8 km/h
4 p
908 p
4
Finished
Frank Schwerdtfeger
O9
D-9810
LS4a
214.3 km
02:04:16
103.5 km/h
0 p
906 p
5
Finished
Pavel Foldyna
OO
OK-3898
LS4a
214.3 km
02:07:11
101.1 km/h
0 p
871 p
6
Finished
Roman Nehoda
NEH
OK-1966
LS3a
214.3 km
02:04:10
103.6 km/h
3 p
862 p
7
Finished
Jiri Nemecek
N31
OK-6431
LS4a
214.3 km
02:08:48
99.8 km/h
1 p
852 p
8
Finished
Wlodzimierz Kowalski
DB9
SP-2964
ASW19
214.3 km
02:14:08
95.9 km/h
0 p
851 p
9
Finished
Erik Praznovsky
EP
OM-ERYC
LS4a
214.3 km
02:09:30
99.3 km/h
0 p
845 p
10
Finished
Jiri Adam
ADX
OK-0024
LS3a
214.3 km
02:07:49
100.6 km/h
0 p
822 p
11
Finished
Marek Marcuss
030
SP-0303
LS4a
214.3 km
02:11:33
97.7 km/h
0 p
822 p
12
Finished
Vojta Vach
W
OK-6445
ASW20
214.3 km
02:07:08
101.1 km/h
0 p
790 p
13
Finished
Tomas Krulis
CJ
OK-9272
ASW19
214.3 km
02:25:40
88.3 km/h
0 p
734 p
14
Finished
Sergey Gluzdovskiy
GSA
UR-GLUZ
LS4a
214.3 km
02:20:36
91.5 km/h
0 p
729 p
15
Finished
janv Stratum
TP
PH-1004
ASW20
214.3 km
02:15:45
94.7 km/h
0 p
701 p
16
Finished
Janis Teteris
JT
YL-DCK
ASW20
214.3 km
02:17:09
93.8 km/h
0 p
688 p
17
Finished
Rostyslav Tkachenko
UAR
293
ASW20
214.3 km
02:17:26
93.6 km/h
0 p
685 p
18
Landed
Lubos Faitz
LFM
OK-4812
ASW19
178.3 km
0 p
383 p
19
Landed
Ivan Domkiv
U12
UA-777
StdCirrus
128 km
0 p
278 p
20
Landed
Helmut Kuenne
F9
D-2318
LS4a
48 km
0 p
99 p
21
Crashed
Janusz Zak
JAZ
SP-1954
ASW20
49.6 km
0 p
0 p


Server: CondorDK
Condor version: 2.1.8 (Hangar23)
Server start: 19.10.2022 20:00CEST (18:00UTC)
Class: Club
Start: 1400m
Distance: 214,3 km
Pressure: 1018QNH
Scenery: CW-B [2.0]
Join time: 30min
Race in: 1 min
Time window: 60min
Cloud flying,Penalty zone: 60points per minute!



map


Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict
Ověřit CSS!